FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 10493430
nr 1049 3430
CHEST OF DRAWERS
length: 98 cm, width: 52 cm, height: 86 cm,
längd: 98 cm, djup: 52 cm, höjd: 86 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 600
Monday August 15 2016
at 19:06:27
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
600 kr
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1049 3430
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday August 15 2016 |