ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 15543016
nr 1554 3016
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, Mahnaz Razavi, portrait. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 66x58 cm,
2 st, Mahnaz Razavi, porträtt, Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x58 cm
SEK 300
Monday August 7 2023
at 18:30:21
1/8 19:43:12