ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14145082
nr 1414 5082
Camilla Pyk
(f. 1966), Sverige
Camilla Pyk (b. 1966), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 44x44cm, unframed,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 44x44cm, oramad
3000
SEK 2000
Monday August 23 2021
at 20:54:04
23/8 14:52:14
Camilla Pyk
Camilla Pyk, svensk målare och grafiker född 1966 i Stockholm.
Read more about Camilla Pyk