ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 12213116
nr 1221 3116
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs. Björn Linroth. Signed, numbered 56/360. Subject: 36x50 cm,
2 st. Björn Linroth. Signerad, numrerad 56/360. Motivet: 36x50 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 3 2018
at 19:17:36
1/12 19:06:24