ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15207241
nr 1520 7241
Bengt Wallberg
(1931-2004), Sverige
Bengt Wallberg (1931-2004), Sweden. Composition. Signed. 164/250. Sheet: 27x30,
LITOGRAPH, Komposition, Signerad. 164/250. Bladets mått: 27x30 cm
Withdrawn
Monday February 6 2023
at 18:02:08
Bengt Wallberg
Read more about Bengt Wallberg