ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709182
nr 1170 9182
Sven Lingardsz
(f. 1944), Sverige
Sven Lingardsz (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed and numbered 103/280, subject: 28x20 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 103/280, motivet: 28x20 cm
Sven Lingardsz, Swedish painter, born 1944.
400
SEK 150
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 18:37:22
16/3 17:37:31
100 kr
16/3 20:00:47
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik