ART / Oil paintings / Ram 3901072
*
nr 390 1072
Ram
Lenght: ()
förgylld, innermått 60x73, 5
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday December 12 2005
at 16:00:00
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/12 15:01:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene oljemålningar ram
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38
-
8342 PUNCH BOWL
Imaridekor, Japan. Diameter: 28. 5 cm. Height: 12 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:41
-
8161 TABLE LAMP
Upsala-Ekeby, glazed ceramic. Diameter: 20 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:53
-
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:55
-
8243 BOX
with lid, Sèvresmärke. Length: 13 cm,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:13
-
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:40
*
Ram
nr 390 1072
Ram
Lenght: ()
förgylld, innermått 60x73, 5
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 300 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 12 2005 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 12/12 15:01:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: förgylld förgyllning guldfärgad gyllene oljemålningar ram
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:38 -
8342 PUNCH BOWL
Imaridekor, Japan. Diameter: 28. 5 cm. Height: 12 cm,
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:41 -
8161 TABLE LAMP
Upsala-Ekeby, glazed ceramic. Diameter: 20 cm, hei..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 20:53
-
8301 Bordsram
around year 1900, painted, 30x18,
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 19:55 -
8243 BOX
with lid, Sèvresmärke. Length: 13 cm,
Present: SEK 400
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:13 -
8005 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Nils G Stenqvist (1934-2005), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
26 jan at 18:40



