ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757428

nr 1275 7428

OIL PAINTING

Oskar Person, still life. Oil on panel, 56x45,

Oskar Person, Stilleben. Signerad. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 56x45 cm

Yes

SEK 200

Monday September 16 2019
at 18:43:48