ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17154539

nr 1715 4539

WATERCOLOUR

signerad G Beetholme Fiskare i vattendrag, dated 1885. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 32x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x62,

signerad G Beetholme Fiskare i vattendrag, daterad 1885. Akvarell, bildmått: 32x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x62 cm

Yes

SEK 100

Monday August 4 2025
at 19:25:53

4/8 19:20:54 1      Vinnande bud
4/8 19:21:00 1      justering av budtak