ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10469492
nr 1046 9492
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (b. 1934), pairs, no signature, sheet: 31x23,
GRAPHIC ART, Peter Dahl (f. 1934), par, ej signerad, bladets mått: 31x23
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
600
SEK 500
Monday July 18 2016
at 20:12:17
300 kr
400 kr
400 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Peter Dahl (f. 1934)