ART / Misc. paintings / Print 8816102
nr 881 6102
Ulf Hinders
(f. 1950), Sverige
2 pcs, Ulf Hinders (b. 1950), signed. och numrerade, subject: 34x44,
PRINT, ´3 st, Ulf Hinders (f. 1950), signerad. och numrerade, motivet: 34x44
Ulf Hinders, born 1950 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
300
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 19:45:09