ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15528202
nr 1552 8202
Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström
(f. 1947), Sverige
Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström (b. 1947), Sweden. Signed. Oil on canvas, 91x72 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 100x80,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Olja på duk, 91x72 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 100x80 cm
Sven-Arne, Höken, Hökenström, born 1947, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 300
Monday July 17 2023
at 19:17:28
14/7 04:35:11
Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström
Read more about Sven-Arne Höken Hökenström