ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15086616
nr 1508 6616
Sif Berglund
(1922-2020), Sverige
Sif Berglund (1922-2020), Sweden. David & Begonia. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 45x35 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 61x51,
WATERCOLOUR, David & Begonia. Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 45x35 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 61x51 cm
Sif Berglund, Swedish painter born 1922, dead 2020.
Monday December 12 2022
at 19:52:46