ART / Lithographs / Giclée 14097419
nr 1409 7419
Juan Cano
(f. 1954), Sverige
Juan Cano (b. 1954), Sweden. 'Collage'. Signed, numbered 45/100. Unframed. Sheet, ca 28x38 cm,
Gicléetryck, "Collage". Signerad, numrerad 45/100. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått, ca 28x38 cm
Juan Cano, Swedish painter, born in 1954 Montevideo, Uruguay.
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:37:24