ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12398163
nr 1239 8163
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Jan Fogelqvist. Signed, numbered 21/250. Subject: 66x49 cm,
Jan Fogelqvist. Signerad, numrerad 21/250. Motivet: 66x49 cm
SEK 150
Monday Mars 4 2019
at 18:59:55
4/3 13:55:14
100 kr
4/3 15:58:57