FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 10583471
nr 1058 3471
CHEST OF DRAWERS
late 19th century, painted, length: 103 cm, width: 47 cm, height: 84 cm, wear, damages.
Sent 1800-tal, Bemålad, längd: 103 cm, djup: 47 cm, höjd: 84 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 350
Monday September 26 2016
at 18:56:02
100 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 1058 3471
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Sold: | SEK 350 |
Monday September 26 2016 |