ART / Lithographs / Litograph 16152049
nr 1615 2049
Helene Billgren
(f. 1952), Sverige
Helene Billgren (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/150. Sheet: 54x39cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, numrerad 124/150. Bladets mått: 54x39cm, oramad
Helene Billgren, born 1952, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:16:16
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Helene Billgren
Read more about Helene Billgren