ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11522499
nr 1152 2499
OIL PAINTING
Stefan Tunedal (b. 1959), 'Helgmod' 2015, signed, olja på duk, 55x34 cm,
Stefan Tunedal (f. 1959), 'Helgmod' 2015, signerad, olja på duk, 55x34 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday December 11 2017
at 18:51:32
11/12 18:46:32