ART / Misc. paintings / Fotografikonst 13746216

nr 1374 6216

Fotografikonst

Bin Yang. Signed, numbered 17/200, still life with flowers, 'Eté', 100x100cm,

Bin Yang. Signerad, numrerad 17/200, blomsterstilleben, "Eté", 100x100cm

800

SEK 3600

Monday January 25 2021
at 19:40:34