FURNITURE / Tables / Table 12848397

nr 1284 8397

TABLE

brass, stone top. Length: 84cm. Width: 55 cm, height: 55cm cm, wear, damages.

mässing, stenskiva, Bredd: 84cm. Djup: 55 cm, höjd: 55cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 2400

Monday October 28 2019
at 20:22:45

Mässing