ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685116
nr 1568 5116
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 163/450, dated -78, garden. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x68,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 163/450, daterad -78, trädgård. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x68 cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 100
Monday October 2 2023
at 19:46:40
30/9 17:52:39
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin