ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16936024
nr 1693 6024
Olle Skagerfors
(1920-1997)
Olle Skagerfors (1920-1997). Paris, Monogramsignerad OS, Daterad -52. Image dimensions: 21x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 34x30 ca,
INDIAN INK DRAWING, Olle Skagerfors (1920-1997), Paris, Monogramsignerad OS, Daterad -52. Bildmått: 21x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 34x30 ca
700
SEK 300
Monday April 14 2025
at 19:28:56
14/4 02:35:55