ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 13117013
*
nr 1311 7013
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. 91/260. Signed, Affärsmotiv. Subject: 39x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, 91/260. Signerade, Affärsmotiv. Motivet: 39x50
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 18:24:25
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: affärsmotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37
-
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04
-
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12
*
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Sven Ljungberg
nr 1311 7013
Sven Ljungberg
(1913-2010), Sverige
3 pcs, Sven Ljungberg (1913-2010), Sweden. 91/260. Signed, Affärsmotiv. Subject: 39x50,
WOOD ENGRAVING, 3 st, 91/260. Signerade, Affärsmotiv. Motivet: 39x50
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 2 2020 |
- Artist/Designer
Sven Ljungberg
Sven Ljungberg, born 1913, dead 2010, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Sven Ljungberg
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: affärsmotiv etsningar grafik linoleumsnitt sven ljungberg svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige träsnitt
-
8290 ETCHINGS
2 pcs, Mas-Olle, outer dimensions including frame:..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:37 -
8361 COLOUR ETCHING
Ulla-Monica Lindberg (b. 1923), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:04 -
1007 COLOUR ETCHING
Zao Wou-Ki (b. 1921). Signed, numbered 189/200, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:12



