ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15385007
nr 1538 5007
Anna Mizak
(f. 1939), Sverige
Anna Mizak (b. 1939), Sweden. "Body Shapes". Signed, numbered 74/100. Litograph. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 25x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x29 cm,
LITOGRAPH, "Body Shapes". Signerad, numrerad 74/100. Litografi. Färglitografi, bildmått: 25x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x29 cm
Anna Mizak, Polish-Swedish painter, born 1939.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 1 2023
at 19:24:26
30/4 22:05:50