ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 17132053

nr 1713 2053

ETCHINGS

5 pcs, Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sweden. Signed, marina, outer dimensions including frame: 30x40-35x50 ca, wear, damages.

5 st, Gerhard Albe (1892-1965), Sverige. Signerad, marina, yttermått inklusive ram: 30x40-35x50 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 100

Monday July 14 2025
at 18:55:46

14/7 15:09:40 1      Vinnande bud