ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12837106
nr 1283 7106
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 78/250, Par. Subject: 49x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 78/250, Par. Motivet: 49x40 cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:09:03
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 21
Read more about Grafik