ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15396260
nr 1539 6260
Torbjörn Axelman
(f. 1932), Sverige
Torbjörn Axelman (b. 1932), Sweden. Signed, dated 91. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 59x45,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, daterad 91. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 59x45 cm
Torbjörn Kullänger-Axelman, Swedish artist born 1932.
300
Monday May 8 2023
at 19:11:53
Torbjörn Axelman
Read more about Torbjörn Axelman