ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16716241
nr 1671 6241
OIL PAINTING
Alice, Rolfstadius (1922-2016), "The blue vase". Signed. Oil on panel, 23x17 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x27 cm,
Alice, Rolfstadius (1922-2016), "The blue vase". Signerad. Olja på pannå, 23x17 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x27 cm
Monday January 6 2025
at 18:16:36