ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8559069
nr 855 9069
Vladimir Beck
(f. 1943)
Vladimir Beck (b. 1943), 11/18, HC-upplaga, subject size: 44x50,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Vladimir Beck (f. 1943), 11/18, HC-upplaga, motivets mått: 44x50
SEK 350
Monday October 28 2013
at 19:50:27
300 kr
300 kr