ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144086
nr 1214 4086
Hans Hamngren
(f. 1934), Sverige
Hans Hamngren (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 199/500. Subject: 39x44 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 199/500. Motivet: 39x44 cm
Hans Hamngren, Swedish painter, draughtsman and graphic artist, born 1934.
SEK 100
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:12:34
29/10 18:32:31
Hans Hamngren
Read more about Hans Hamngren