ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9107031
*
nr 910 7031
Alf Linder
(f. 1944), Sverige
Alf Linder (b. 1944), composition, Signerad -83, subject: 70x48,
MIXED MEDIA, Alf Linder (f. 1944), Komposition, Signerad -83, motivet: 70x48
Alf Linder, born 1944, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday September 8 2014
at 20:52:15
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/9 20:47:15
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alf linder blandteknik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Alf Linder
Alf Linder, born 1944, Swedish painter.
nr 910 7031
Alf Linder
(f. 1944), Sverige
Alf Linder (b. 1944), composition, Signerad -83, subject: 70x48,
MIXED MEDIA, Alf Linder (f. 1944), Komposition, Signerad -83, motivet: 70x48
Alf Linder, born 1944, Swedish painter.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 3000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 8 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/9 20:47:15 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller alf linder blandteknik komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



