ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 16495155
nr 1649 5155
INDIAN INK DRAWING
unidentified artist. Stockholm Palace. Signerad Gruzewski, dated 89. Sheet: 26x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x74 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Stockholms slott. Signerad Gruzewski, daterad 89. Bladets mått: 26x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x74 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday October 14 2024
at 18:34:07
100 kr