ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16218303
nr 1621 8303
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53 cm, 1 glas skadat.
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 350
Monday May 20 2024
at 20:31:19
100 kr
150 kr
300 kr
250 kr
300 kr (Robot)