ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12144692
*
nr 1214 4692
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Stadshuvud. Subject: 29x46, signed,
WATERCOLOUR, Stadshuvud. Motivet: 29x46, Signerad
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday October 29 2018
at 20:42:06
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/10 15:04:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Ingegerd Beskow
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ingegerd beskow stadshuvud svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:23
*
Ingegerd Beskow
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow
nr 1214 4692
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Stadshuvud. Subject: 29x46, signed,
WATERCOLOUR, Stadshuvud. Motivet: 29x46, Signerad
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 600 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday October 29 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/10 15:04:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Ingegerd Beskow
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.Read more about Ingegerd Beskow
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ingegerd beskow stadshuvud svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
2099 WATERCOLOUR
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed, Stock..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:23