ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9342029
nr 934 2029
Emanuel Larsen
(1823-1859), Sverige
Emanuel Larsen (1823-1859), attributed, otydligt signerad, vulkanutbrott, 19 x 27, wear, damages.
OIL PAINTING, Emanuel Larsen (1823-1859), tillskriven, otydligt signerad, vulkanutbrott, 19 x 27
Condition: slitage, skador
Emanuel Larsen, Danish painter, born 1823, dead 1859.
Withdrawn
Monday January 12 2015
at 18:15:22
Jan 12
e-auktion
Read more about e-auktion