ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16306201
nr 1630 6201
COLOUR ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 100 ex, Hällristning. Image dimensions: 49x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 84x76,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 100 ex, Hällristning. Bildmått: 49x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x76 cm
Monday July 1 2024
at 18:54:23