ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 15649433
nr 1564 9433
WATERCOLOURS
3 pcs, Ninni Wallin. Signed, watercolour, 31x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x35 cm, 2 st oramade, samt en med skadad ram.
3 st, Ninni Wallin. Signerad, akvarell, 31x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x35 cm
Condition: 2 st oramade, samt en med skadad ram
Withdrawn
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:03:04