ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16091039
nr 1609 1039
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, 16-1700-tal, Heliga Familjen, unsigned. Oil on panel, 71x63 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 87x80,
Oidentifierad Konstnär, 16-1700-tal, Heliga Familjen, osignerad. Olja på pannå, 71x63 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x80 cm
8000
SEK 6000
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 20:19:21
21/3 23:37:09
- Klassiska
Mar 25
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska