ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17409116

nr 1740 9116

LITOGRAPH IN COLORS

signed. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 66x46cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x63cm,

Signerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 66x46cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x63cm

800

SEK 900

Monday November 17 2025
at 18:23:39