ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8938002
*
nr 893 8002
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Carl August Olausson, Riksbyggnaden a Helgeandsholmen, signed. 1928, sheet: 23x30,
Carl August Olausson, Riksbyggnaden a Helgeandsholmen, signerad. 1928, bladets mått: 23x30
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 18:55:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/5 09:22:07
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl august olausson vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 893 8002
WATERCOLOUR (F)
Carl August Olausson, Riksbyggnaden a Helgeandsholmen, signed. 1928, sheet: 23x30,
Carl August Olausson, Riksbyggnaden a Helgeandsholmen, signerad. 1928, bladets mått: 23x30
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 800 |
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/5 09:22:07 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller carl august olausson vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:12



