ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15407270
nr 1540 7270
ETCHING
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/28, 40x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52, missing glass.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, numrerad 15/28,40x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52 cm
Condition: saknar glas
600
Monday May 15 2023
at 20:51:04