FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 15338386
nr 1533 8386
DINING ROOM SET
7 pieces, England bord + 6 stolar. Table. Length: 58 + 2x45 cm. Width: 93 cm. Height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
7 delar, England bord + 6 stolar. Bord. Längd: 58 + 2x45 cm. Djup: 93 cm. Höjd: 74 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday April 10 2023
at 19:09:20
9/4 21:44:49