ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13568270
nr 1356 8270
Jan Ewemo
(f. 1938), Sverige
Jan Ewemo (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered 49/175, 1979. Subject: 44x36cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 49/175,1979. Motivet: 44x36cm
Jan Ewemo, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938.
300
SEK 100
Monday October 26 2020
at 19:08:53
25/10 22:40:51