ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12533122

nr 1253 3122

Monica Sangberg

(f. 1937), Sverige

Monica Sangberg (b. 1937), Sweden. Flygande barn över Manhattan. Signed, dated -81. Oil on canvas, 45x39 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Flygande barn över Manhattan. Signerad, daterad -81. Olja på duk, 45x39 cm

Monica Sangberg, Swedish painter born 1937.

Yes

2000

SEK 1600

Monday May 6 2019
at 18:52:31

  • Artist/Designer

Monica Sangberg

Read more about Monica Sangberg