ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9132065
nr 913 2065
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
KG (Karl Gustaf) Nilson (b. 1942), 'Parttitur lll', 101/170, sheet: 63x85, löst blad.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), KG (Karl Gustaf) Nilson (f. 1942), 'Parttitur lll', 101/170, bladets mått: 63x85
Condition: löst blad
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
Withdrawn
Monday September 22 2014
at 19:08:36
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson