ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15848185
nr 1584 8185
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, watercolour, VL, Casa Micciale,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, akvarell, VL, Casa Micciale. Längd: 58 cm, höjd: 48 cm
600
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 19:18:51
9/12 17:46:02