ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632192
nr 1463 2192
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
(f. 1942), Sverige
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson (b. 1942), Sweden. Signed, numbered 36/100, dated 1992. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x73, outer dimensions including frame: 57x87,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 36/100, daterad 1992. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x73, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x87 cm
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson, Swedish painter, born 1942.
1000
SEK 700
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:35:14
25/4 11:49:39
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik
Karl Gustaf KG Nilson
Read more about Karl Gustaf KG Nilson