ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16452013
nr 1645 2013
Jan Grantorp
(f. 1952), Sverige
Jan Grantorp (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/350, utsikt mot Södermalm. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x57 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/350, utsikt mot Södermalm. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x57 cm
Jan Grantorp, Swedish painter, born 1952, dead .
Monday September 23 2024
at 18:16:33
- Thema-auction
Sep 23
Stockholm
Read more about Stockholm