ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12144140
nr 1214 4140
Ulf Greder
(f. 1949), Sverige
Ulf Greder (b. 1949), Sweden. Place st Claire. Signed, numbered 329/360. Sheet: 85x100 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Place st Claire. Signerad, numrerad 329/360. Bladets mått: 85x100 cm, oramad
Ulf Greder, born 1949 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
800
SEK 350
Monday October 29 2018
at 18:49:52
28/10 13:50:27
300 kr
29/10 18:02:43