ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Indian ink drawing 17537168

nr 1753 7168

Stig Claesson Slas

(1928-2008), Sverige

Stig Claesson Slas (1928-2008), Sweden. Signed, dated 61, Stockholm, Sweden, 40x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x64,

INDIAN INK DRAWING, Signerad, daterad 61, Stockholm, 40x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x64

Stig Claesson Slas, born 1928 in Stockholm, dead 2008, Swedish painter.

Yes

1500

SEK 1000

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:13:41

19/1 19:07:59 1      Vinnande bud

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Stig Claesson Slas

Read more about Stig Claesson Slas